Old Pine Grove Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pine Grove Cemetery Old
Address
Meriden Road And Southmayd Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.5506, Longitude: -73.0083
Phone
Not currently available

Old Pine Grove Cemetery burials list