Old Mount Zion Baptist Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Berrytown Cemetery
Address
Berry School Ave, Valdese, NC
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 35.7639, Longitude: -81.58485
Phone
Not currently available

Old Mount Zion Baptist Church Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Old Mount Zion Baptist Church Cemetery burials list