Old Hill Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Burying Hill
Address
Pond St, Newburyport, MA 01950
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.80762, Longitude: -70.8765
Phone
(978) 465-4463

Old Hill Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Old Hill Burying Ground burials list