Old Hanover Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Smith Cemetery
Address
Hanover, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.63972, Longitude: -72.06657
Phone
Not currently available

Old Hanover Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available