Old Graveyard map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ancient Burial Ground
Address
28 Main St, Essex, MA 01929
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.63406, Longitude: -70.78088
Phone
(978) 768-6262