Old Florida Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Florida Cemetery (Old)
Address
7 Or Ethan Allen Hwy, Ridgefield, CT 06877
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.28795, Longitude: -73.44911
Phone
Not currently available

Old Florida Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Old Florida Cemetery burials list