Old First Parish Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sandy Bay Cemetery
Address
Beach St, Rockport, MA 01966
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.6585, Longitude: -70.6219
Phone
(978) 546-3525

Old First Parish Burying Ground burials list