Old East Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Eastern Burial Ground
Address
Union St, Lynn, MA 01902
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.46784, Longitude: -70.93972
Phone
(781) 268-8000