Old Derby Uptown Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Colonial Cemetery
Address
Derby Ave, Derby, CT 06418
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.32948, Longitude: -73.07836
Phone
Not currently available

Old Derby Uptown Burying Ground burials list