Old Congregational Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregational Burying Place
Address
Stratford, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.19118, Longitude: -73.13193
Phone
Not currently available

Old Congregational Burying Ground burials list