Old Cemetery of Huntington map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Huntington Village Burying Place
Address
Huntington, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2941, Longitude: -73.14585
Phone
Not currently available

Old Cemetery of Huntington burials list