Old Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Trumbull Cemetery
Address
Lebanon, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.64369, Longitude: -72.20342
Phone
Not currently available

Old Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available