Old Caln Friends Meeting Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Caln Hicksite Cemetery
Address
N. Baily Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.0075, Longitude: -75.7647
Phone
Not currently available

Old Caln Friends Meeting Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available