Odd Fellows Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
IOOF Cemetery
Address
Buena Vista Rd, Hollister, CA 95023
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.85712, Longitude: -121.41041
Phone
Not currently available

Odd Fellows Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Odd Fellows Cemetery burials list