Oakland and Fraternal Historic Cemetery Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Fraternal Cemetery
Address
2101 Barber St, Little Rock, AR 72206
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.7281, Longitude: -92.2581
Phone
(501) 225-9700

Oakland and Fraternal Historic Cemetery Park working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available