Oak Lawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oak Lawn Cemetery and Mausoleum
Address
1530 Bronson Rd, Fairfield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1631, Longitude: -73.2753
Phone
(203) 259-0458

Oak Lawn Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available