Oak Cliff Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Town Burying Ground
Address
72 Hawthorne Ave, Derby, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3231, Longitude: -73.095
Phone
Not currently available

Oak Cliff Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available