Notre Dame Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sisters of Notre Dame Cemetery
Address
30 Jeffreys Neck Rd, Ipswich, MA 01938
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.68862, Longitude: -70.83045
Phone
(978) 356-2159

Notre Dame Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available