Northfield Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
North Street Cemetery
Address
Stamford, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.05911, Longitude: -73.54187
Phone
Not currently available

Northfield Cemetery burials list