Northeast Leroy Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Clague Farm Cemetery
Address
Ford Road (County Road 6) And Trask Road (Township Rd, South Madison, OH 44057
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.69145, Longitude: -81.1757
Phone
Not currently available

Northeast Leroy Cemetery burials list