North Stamford Congregational Church Memorial Gard map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregational Church Memorial Garden
Address
31 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.13842, Longitude: -73.54223
Phone
Not currently available

North Stamford Congregational Church Memorial Gard working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

North Stamford Congregational Church Memorial Gard burials list