North Lyme Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Congregational Church Cemetery
Address
Lyme/Hamburg, Lyme, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3867, Longitude: -72.34991
Phone
Not currently available