North Beverly Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
North Beverly Meeting House Cemetery
Address
685 Cabot St, Beverly, MA 01915
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.57843, Longitude: -70.89722
Phone
(978) 605-2352