Nichols Farm Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Nichols Village Cemetery
Address
Cemetery Rd, Trumbull, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2431, Longitude: -73.15789
Phone
Not currently available

Nichols Farm Burial Ground burials list