Niagara Falls Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Niagara Memorial Park
Address
5871 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.1345, Longitude: -79.01075
Phone
(716) 297-0811

Niagara Falls Memorial Park working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Niagara Falls Memorial Park burials list