New Pine Grove Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pine Grove Cemetery New
Address
850 Meridian Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.5533, Longitude: -72.99012
Phone
(203) 753-0776

New Pine Grove Cemetery burials list