New Light Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Friends Burying Ground
Address
Silsbee St, Lynn, MA 01902
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.46414, Longitude: -70.93988
Phone
(781) 268-8000

New Light Cemetery burials list