New Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New North Haven Center Cemetery
Address
North Haven, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3861, Longitude: -72.8656
Phone
Not currently available

New Center Cemetery burials list