Mount Carmel Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Mount Carmel Cemetery
Address
83-45 Cypress Hills Street At Cooper Ave, Glendale, NY 11385
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.69921, Longitude: -73.88777
Phone
(718) 366-5900

Mount Carmel Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Mount Carmel Cemetery burials list