Mount Carmel Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mount Carmel Cemetery
Address
3801 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4318, Longitude: -72.9074
Phone
Not currently available

Mount Carmel Burying Ground burials list