Missoula County Poor Farm Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Rattlesnake Graveyard
Address
Mountain View Dr, Missoula, MT 59802
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 46.89233, Longitude: -113.9682
Phone
Not currently available

Missoula County Poor Farm Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Missoula County Poor Farm Cemetery burials list