Milton Village Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Milton Cemetery
Address
Milton, VT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 44.6389, Longitude: -73.1069
Phone
Not currently available

Milton Village Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Milton Village Cemetery burials list