Milford Side Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Milfordside Cemetery
Address
Woodbridge, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3336, Longitude: -73.0275
Phone
Not currently available

Milford Side Cemetery burials list