Metcalf Rock Pasture Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Smallpox Cemetery
Address
Trowbridge Cir, Rowley, MA 01969
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.70227, Longitude: -70.89864
Phone
(978) 948-2885

Metcalf Rock Pasture Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Metcalf Rock Pasture Burial Ground burials list