Memorial Park Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Zanesville Memorial Park
Address
1475 Military Rd, Zanesville, OH 43701
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.9817, Longitude: -82.0336
Phone
(740) 452-2236