Meeting House Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Burying Ground
Address
Berkeley St, Methuen, MA 01844
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.725, Longitude: -71.1658
Phone
(978) 983-8545

Meeting House Hill Cemetery burials list