Maplewood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Maplewood Burying Ground
Address
101 Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.82615, Longitude: -70.85894
Phone
(978) 463-0656

Maplewood Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Maplewood Cemetery burials list