Magnolia Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Magnolia Point Cemetery
Address
61 Magnolia Ave, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5833, Longitude: -70.7153
Phone
(978) 281-9785

Magnolia Cemetery burials list