Lyons Plain Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Emmanuel Episcopal Church Cemetery
Address
285 Lyons Plain Rd, Weston, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.22188, Longitude: -73.34745
Phone
Not currently available

Lyons Plain Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available