Loyalty Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Loyalty Lodge
Address
172 Burroughs Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.17842, Longitude: -73.24591
Phone
Not currently available

Loyalty Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Loyalty Cemetery burials list