Lounsbury Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lounsbury-Rockwell Cemetery
Address
Ridgefield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.29096, Longitude: -73.50093
Phone
Not currently available

Lounsbury Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Lounsbury Cemetery burials list