Louisville Memorial Gardens map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Louisville Memorial Gardens West
Address
4400 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.18336, Longitude: -85.81778
Phone
(502) 447-4220

Louisville Memorial Gardens working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available