Long Ridge Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Long Ridge Cemetery
Address
Danbury, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3371, Longitude: -73.4438
Phone
Not currently available

Long Ridge Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Long Ridge Cemetery burials list