Long Hill Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Long Hill Cemetery
Address
Middlebrooks Ave, Trumbull, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2492, Longitude: -73.2183
Phone
Not currently available

Long Hill Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Long Hill Burial Ground burials list