Ledyard Union Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Quakertown Cemetery
Address
Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4045, Longitude: -71.9973
Phone
Not currently available

Ledyard Union Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available