Lebanon Tiferth Israel Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lebanon Tifert Shalom Cemetery
Address
128 North/Yankee Division Hwy, Peabody, MA 01960
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.54498, Longitude: -70.936
Phone
(978) 774-0139

Lebanon Tiferth Israel Cemetery burials list