Lawrence Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Village Burying Ground
Address
Lawrence St, Methuen, MA 01844
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.72682, Longitude: -71.1822
Phone
(978) 983-8545

Lawrence Street Cemetery burials list