Lawncroft Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lawncroft Burial Park
Address
1740 Black Rock Tpke, Fairfield, CT 06824
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1811, Longitude: -73.245
Phone
(203) 335-2873

Lawncroft Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Lawncroft Cemetery burials list