Lawn East Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lawn Cemetery East
Address
Lane St, Huntington, CT 06484
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2933, Longitude: -73.14092
Phone
Not currently available

Lawn East Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Lawn East Cemetery burials list