Laurel Grove Cemetery South map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Laurel Grove South Cemetery
Address
2101 Kollock St, Savannah, GA 31415
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.0645, Longitude: -81.11249
Phone
(912) 651-6772

Laurel Grove Cemetery South working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available